Latest

EasySplicer Handheld V-Groove Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer for SM and MM

EasySplicer Handheld V-Groove Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer for SM and MM

Fusion Splicing Made Affordable and Easy!!!A first of its kind portable handheld fusion splicer. Designed for FTTH insta..

$1,760.00

Orientek SM 500m OTDR Launch Cable Box with SC Connectors

Orientek SM 500m OTDR Launch Cable Box with SC Connectors

Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Cable Box is used to help minimi..

$125.00

Fujikura One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner SC Mini

Fujikura One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner SC Mini

The One-Click Mini is ideal for maintaining high density networks. Using the same technology with equal performance..

$32.00

Corning 95-000-40 Unicam, SC Multimode Pretium Fiber Optic Connector

Corning 95-000-40 Unicam, SC Multimode Pretium Fiber Optic Connector

95-000-40 Corning Unicam, SC Ceramic Multimode Pretium Fiber Optic Connector.Features:Part Number 95-200-51Product Descr..

$10.99

Inno V7 Cleaver Nameplate, replacement